Männer

100 m 10,4 Hartmut Weber 23.05.1983 Kevelaer
150 m 16,42 Oliver Berghammer 27.04.1991 Dülmen
200 m 21,01 Mark Henrich 17.08.1987 Köln
300 m 33,2 Hartmut Weber 20.04.1985 Selm
400 m 45,12 Hartmut Weber 25.06.1983 Bremen
500 m 60,35 Hartmut Weber 07.05.1983 Nußloch
800 m 1:48,24 Thomas Wilking 12.07.1985 Leverkusen
800 m Halle 1:47,82 Thomas Wilking 16.02.1985 Dortmund
1000 m 2:22,34 Thomas Wilking 24.08.1984 Kamen
1500 m 3:52,6 Thomas Wilking 13.08.1985 Dortmund
1 Meile 5:22,1 Norbert Friedrich 19.07.1996 Bergkamen-Oberaden
2000 m 5:39,4 Frank Seelhoff 02.08.1983 Menden
3000 m 8:39,4 Wolfgang Sichler 03.08.1968 Hanau
5000 m 15:10,6 Frank Seelhoff 08.06.1986 Bad Oeynhausen
5 km 16:24 Volkhard Popp 12.05.1999 Dortmund
10000 m 32:20,4 Frank Seelhoff 15.08.1986 Kamen
10 km 34:07,5 Franciszek Wodka 26.06.1993 Münster
15 km 51:54 Frank Seelhoff 25.08.1989 Olfen
15 km-M. 2:53:00 Wodka - Klez - 13.02.1993 Hamm
    Delbrügge    
20 km 1:16:01 Detlev Porzeng 05.06.1995 Herdecke
Halbmarathon 1:14:46 Frank Seelhoff 18.12.1988 Lippborg
Halbmarathon-M. 4:15:01 Wodka - Güldenhaupt - 27.02.1993 Hamm
    Delbrügge    
25 km 1:31:35 Franciszek Wodka 15.03.1992 Unna-Lünern
Marathon 2:43:37 Franciszek Wodka 00.01.92 New York/USA
Marathon-M. 9:42:15 Porzeng - Güldenhaupt - 18.10.1992 Essen
    Schäfer    
100 km 10:55:59 Egon Schäfer 06.09.1986 Unna-Lünern
Stundenlauf 17245 m Frank Seelhoff 07.09.1985 Schwerte
110 m Hürden 15,10 (-0,5) Nils Hesse 20.08.2000 Jena
400 m Hürden 50,07 Hartmut Weber 21.05.1983 Fürth
3000 m Hindernis 9:26,2 Frank Seelhoff 08.05.1986 Kamen
4x100 m 41,34 M. Jopp - Weber - 03.06.1984 Dortmund
    Heinrichs - Kastner    
4x200 m 1:27,88 Gomann - T. Jopp - 20.05.1989 Attendorn
    Weber - Pfeiler    
Halle 1:27,66 Weber - M. Jopp - 12.01.1986 Dortmund
    July - Kastner    
4x400 m 3:08,01 Verhufen - Henrich - 13.07.1986 Berlin
    M. Jopp - Weber -    
4x800 m 7:21,62 Gosselke - Schweer - 27.07.1986 Krefeld
    Wilking - Henrich    
3x1000 m 8:06,1 Hombach - Eder - 17.06.1980 Siegen
    Seelhoff    
4x1500 m 17:25,86 Thomaschewski - 26.08.1984 Hamm
    Wilking - Popp - Seelhoff    
Stabhoch 4,22 Gregor Burczinski 15.10.1993 Kamen
Hoch 2,04 Jannis Bäcker 29.06.2003 Lüdenscheid
Weit 7,58 Frank Marquis 17.06.1989 Iserlohn
Drei 14,98 Mark Henrich 23.09.1987 Hangzhou/VRC
Kugel 16,79 Edward Rückert 29.05.1994 Leverkusen
Diskus 59,00 Marco Jakobs 13.05.1995 Halle
Speer 60,38 Thomas Stoltefuß 08.05.1986 Kamen
Hammer 35,18 Ingo Schlotmann 16.03.1991 Hamm
5-Kampf 3258 Kenny Beele 07.06.2000 Kamen
    6,15-48,85-23,10-38,62-4:44,08    
5-Kampf-M. 8617 Pothmann 3104 - 18.05.1985 Ahlen
    Stoltefuß 2885 - July 2628    
10-Kampf 6921 Kenny Beele 24./25.06.00 Bad Oeynhausen
    11,48(+0,1)-6,55(+0,6)-13,19-1,91-50,62    
    15,68(-0,7)-41,47-4,00-44,71-4:41,16    
10-Kampf-M. 18165 Flick 6383 - 07./08.06.97 Ahlen
    Schulte 6187 - Schlotmann 5595    
Landesliga 11807 Delbrügge-Dohrmann- 21.05.1995 Gütersloh
    Hagedorn-Jakobs-Labbè, A.-    
    Pfeiler-Pihl-Rückert, E.-    
    Rückert, M.-Schlotmann-Weber    
Regionalliga 16219 Berghammer-Delbrügge- 29.05.1994 Leverkusen
    Dohrmann-Friedrich-    
    Burczinski-Pfeiler-Weber, A.-    
    Lüdecke-Labbè, A.-Hagedorn-    
    Mayer-Porzeng-Pihl-    
    Schlotmann-Rückert, E.-    
    Rückert, M.    

Frauen

100 m 11,78 (+0,6) Birgit Brodbeck 30.06.2001 Stuttgart
150 m 19,31 Tanja Wiszniewski 13.08.1999 Lüdenscheid
200 m 24,21 (+1,4) Birgit Brodbeck 13.07.2001 Rhede
300 m 38,74 Anita Oppong 13.05.2000 Dülmen
400 m 55,4 Ulrike Keller 01.07.1988 Selm
600 m 1:29,71 Anja Höcke 13.05.2000 Dülmen
800 m 2:06,92 Anja Höcke 15.07.2001 Hamburg
1000 m 2:50,28 Ulrike Hachmann 30.06.1996 Dortmund
1500 m 4:28,09 Ulrike Hachmann 27.06.1997 Frankfurt
1 Meile 5:12,92 Ulrike Hachmann 25.07.1997 Bergkamen-Oberaden
3000 m 9:56,80 Ulrike Hachmann 26.07.1996 Menden
5000 m 19:21,5 Nicole Goldhausen 07.08.1991 Kamen
5 km 19:05 Nicole Goldhausen 13.09.1992 Dortmund
10000 m 40:24,6 Nicole Goldhausen 11.10.1992 Bönen
10 km 38:33 Ulrike Hachmann 09.11.1996 Werl
15 km 1:00:01 Nicole Goldhausen 13.02.1993 Hamm
Halbmarathon 1:30:38 Nicole Goldhausen 27.02.1993 Hamm
25 km 2:01:59 Angelika Meretz 00.04.87 Dortmund
30 km 2:31:36 Angelika Meretz 01.05.1984 Kamen
Marathon 3:30:19 Angelika Meretz 08.09.1984 Kamen
Stundenlauf 12645 m Ingrid vom Lehn 19.09.1987 Bergkamen
100 m Hürden 14,16 (+0,0) Sabine Krieger 22.07.2000 Ratingen
400 m Hürden 56,74 Anja Höcke 18.06.2000 Stuttgart
4x100 m 46,69 Greiff - Bräutigam - 05.07.2002 Bochum-Wattenscheid
    Frey - Höcke    
4x400 m 3:45,17 Oppong - Höcke - 01.07.2001 Stuttgart
    Brodbeck - Zierfuß    
3x800 m 6:48,42 Kohler - Höcke - Zierfuß 19.05.2001 Kreuztal
Stabhoch 3,10 Andrea Kauffmann 27.08.1995 Dortmund
Hoch 1,83 Heike Rocholl 25.07.1981 Essen
Weit 6,12 Ulrike Keller 12.06.1988 Bad Oeynhausen
Drei 10,90 Annika Stock 07.09.2002 Kreuztal
Kugel 13,95 Sabine Krieger 24.05.2000 Bad Oeynhausen
Diskus 35,71 Sabrina Bednarek 05.06.1999 Gladbeck
Speer 43,82 Sabine Krieger 03.09.2000 Wesel
Hammer 21,12 Tanja Pomplun 16.03.1991 Hamm
3-Kampf 1609 Jutta Wenner 14.09.1996 Kamen
    14,22-4,89-9,69    
7-Kampf 5826 Sabine Krieger 22./23.07.00 Ratingen
    14,16(+0,0)-1,71-13,58-25,41    
    5,85-43,77-2:18,60    
7-Kampf-M. 12729 Höcke 4364 - Pelka 4261 - 25./26.08.01 Vaterstetten
    Stock 4104    
Landesliga 8014 Hasse - Keller - Rocholl - 12.06.1988 Bad Oeynhausen
    Schöttelndreier - Tölle    

 

Stand: 31.12.2004


Letzte Änderung: 02.08.2007