M 15

75 m 9,34 Daniel Labbè 30.05.1992 Kamen
    Timm Wessels 27.09.1997 Arnsberg
100 m 12,15 (-0,4) Timo Hilker 25.08.2001 Bielefeld
300 m 37,81 Timo Hilker 15.09.2001 Munster
800 m 2:12,12 Nils Wessels 30.07.1999 Menden
1000 m 2:46,93 Jannis Bäcker 26.08.2000 Hagen
1500 m 4:35,12 Nils Wessels 02.06.1999 Kamen
2000 m 6:24,3 Ralf Hochsattel 15.05.1974 Hamm
3000 m 9:51,20 Jannis Bäcker 05.05.2000 Borgholzhausen
5 km 20:37 Simon Duscha 13.10.2002 Unna
10 km 46:46 Axel Hake 12.05.2002 Unna
80 m Hürden 11,33 Gregor Burczinski 27.05.1989 Hamm
4x75 m 36,01 Heller - Burczinski - 11.06.1988 Iserlohn
    A. Weber - Lente    
4x100 m 49,82 Götte - Haupt - 13.05.2000 Kamen
    Brenk - Bäcker    
3x1000 m 9:03,06 Brenk - Bäcker - Renner 10.05.2000 Lemgo
Stabhoch 3,80 Gregor Burczinski 20.08.1989 Düsseldorf
Hoch 1,77 Jannis Bäcker 16.09.2000 Hamburg
Weit 6,12 Hartmut Weber 08.05.1975 Bergkamen
Kugel 15,43 Nikolas Katsigiannis 30.08.1997 Dortmund
Diskus 35,01 Jannis Bäcker 09.09.2000 Kamen
Speer 43,02 Manfred Heinz 03.08.1974 Hagen
Hammer 22,76 Harald Tlatlik 23.09.1990 Hamm
Ball 66,50 Jannis Bäcker 20.05.2000 Dortmund
3-Kampf 1458h Andrè Kasper 18.09.1997 Kamen
    9,7-4,87-58,00    
4-Kampf 2141 Alexandros Katsigiannis 29.09.1996 Hamm
    9,76-5,42-1,60-11,63    
4-Kampf-M. 8943 Burczinski 1906 - Lente 1878 - 15.05.1988 Hamm
    Weber 1856 - Dröter 1659 -    
    Heidtmann 1644    
8-Kampf 4372 Gregor Burczinski 27./28.05.89 Hamm
    11,33-5,92-11,71-1,56-    
    32,64-3,50-36,02-3:17,86    
8-Kampf-M. 11542 Burczinski 4372 - Bläser 3718 - 27./28.05.89 Hamm
    Tlatlik 3452    
Blockwettkampf 2592 Jannis Bäcker 10.09.2000 Lippstadt
Sprint/Sprung   13,02(+0,9)-12,62-4,66-1,64-39,91    
Blockwettkampf 2573 Nikolas Katsigiannis 08.05.1997 Coesfeld
Wurf   10,24-13,56-5,16-13,06-29,98    
Blockwettkampf 2613 Jannis Bäcker 20.05.2000 Dortmund
Lauf   12,85(-0,6)-12,53(+2,0)-5,15-66,50-6:26,08    
DSMM Gr. 2 7786 VfL Kamen 25.09.1999 Gütersloh

W 15

75 m 9,94 Anna Blümel 11.09.1999 Kamen
100 m 13,1 Heike Rocholl 15.09.1979 Kamen
300 m 46,82 Jenny Renelt 11.06.2002 Kamen
800 m 2:29,74 Denise Krause 11.09.1999 Kamen
2000 m 7:33,97 Sonja Bieletzki 23.04.1999 Menden
5 km 21:53 Carolin Dihr 30.10.2004 Nordwalde
80 m Hürden 12,96 (- 0,4) Nina Grams 25.09.1999 Gütersloh
300 m Hürden 48,1 Sonja Schwaneberg 18.05.1988 Kamen
4x75 m 39,02 Tholfuß - Blümel 11.09.1999 Kamen
    Sperling - Krause    
4x100 m 52,0 Weber - Grundmann - 01.05.1988 Hamm
    Kauffmann - Schwaneberg    
3x800 m 7:44,89 Goldhausen - Schwaneberg - 03.07.1988 Dortmund
    Kauffmann    
Stabhoch 2,13 Maren Gabriel 03.10.2004 Schalksmühle
Hoch 1,68 Stefanie Grundmann 14.05.1988 Hamm
Weit 5,19 Andrea Kauffmann 12.09.1987 Bielefeld
Drei 8,71 Claudia Kötter 06.09.1991 Unna-Lünern
Kugel 12,32 Sabrina Bednarek 15.06.1997 Hamm
Diskus 31,54 Sabrina Bednarek 19.04.1997 Bönen
Speer 36,70 Nina Grams 30.08.1998 Hamm
Ball 46,50 Kathrin Neugebauer 18.04.1998 Kamen
3-Kampf 1526 Nina Grams 18.04.1998 Kamen
    10,56-5,05-44,00    
3-Kampf-M. 6528 Grams 1526 - Neugebauer 1438 - 18.04.1998 Kamen
    Blanck 1269 - Sperling 1180 -    
    Blümel 1115    
4-Kampf 1978 Sabrina Bednarek 28.09.1997 Hamm
    10,44-4,78-1,42-11,08    
4-Kampf-M. 8408 Grams 1791 - Sperling 1759 - 17.04.1999 Kamen
    Blümel 1649 - Tholfuß 1620 -    
    Sändker 1589    
7-Kampf 3353 Nina Grams 12./13.06.99 Ahlen
    12,98(+1,9)-1,42-8,25-10,26(+2,1)-4,73(+1,5)-32,49-2:48,02    
7-Kampf-M. 9367 Grams 3353 - Sperling 3097 - 12./13.06.99 Ahlen
    Sändker 2917    
Blockwettkampf 2553 Nina Grams 12.07.1998 Hannover
Sprint/Sprung   10,53-13,13-4,88-1,44-36,19    
Blockwettkampf 2383 Sabrina Bednarek 07.06.1997 Ahlen
Wurf   10,52*-15,48*-4,33*-11,61-29,98    
DSMM Gr. 2 7777 VfL Kamen 25.09.1999 Gütersloh

M 14

75 m 9,68 Stephan Haupt 25.09.1999 Gütersloh
100 m 12,31 Marlo Pfeiler 29.09.1985 Hamm
300 m 46,82 Simon Duscha 04.06.2003 Kamen
1000 m 2:56,7 Andreas Eder 07.10.1978 Menden
2000 m 6:34,3 Frank Seelhoff 10.09.1977 Menden
3000 m 10:52,64 Andreas Schäfer 10.08.1985 Arnsberg
5 km 20:37 Simon Duscha 13.10.2002 Unna
10 km 46:46 Axel Hake 12.05.2002 Unna
80 m Hürden 12,18 Gregor Burczinski 24.09.1988 Berlin
Stabhoch 3,10 Gregor Burczinski 12.06.1988 Iserlohn
Hoch 1,72 Alexandros Katsigiannis 23.05.1995 Bönen
Weit 5,61 Marlo Pfeiler 29.09.1985 Hamm
Kugel 13,00 Nikolas Katsigiannis 31.08.1996 Menden
Diskus 29,10 Gregor Burczinski 08.10.1988 Kamen
Speer 36,40 Manfred Heinz 13.08.1973 Gladbeck
Ball 65,00 Jörg Merkel 30.08.1985 Kamen
3-Kampf 1401h Sebastian Dreiskemper 18.09.1997 Kamen
    10,1-4,77-57,50    
4-Kampf 1968 Alexandros Katsigiannis 07.05.1995 Hamm
    10,28-5,25-1,64-8,81    
8-Kampf 3972 Gregor Burczinski 24./25.09.88 Berlin
    12,18-5,14-10,68-1,38-    
    28,76-2,90-32,86-3:15,34    

W 14

75 m 10,28 (-0,6) Diane Tholfuß 21.08.1999 Paderborn
100 m 13,1 Heike Rocholl 15.09.1979 Kamen
300 m 50,06 Katharina Kühne 04.06.2003 Kamen
800 m 2:30,7 Christine Böbel 20.07.1979 Menden
2000 m 7:43,5 Carolin Dihr 29.09.2004 Bergkamen-Oberaden
5 km 21:53 Carolin Dihr 30.10.2004 Nordwalde
80 m Hürden 12,8 Nina Grams 11.09.1998 Kamen
Stabhoch 2,13 Maren Gabriel 03.10.2004 Schalksmühle
Hoch 1,64 Heike Rocholl 15.09.1979 Kamen
Weit 5,19 Andrea Kauffmann 12.09.1987 Bielefeld
Drei 8,71 Claudia Kötter 06.09.1991 Unna-Lünern
Kugel 11,35 Ina Schöttelndreier 01.06.1977 Hamm
Diskus 24,98 Ilka Schöttelndreier 23.09.1990 Hamm
Speer 36,70 Nina Grams 30.08.1998 Hamm
Ball 46,50 Kathrin Neugebauer 18.04.1998 Kamen
3-Kampf 1526 Nina Grams 18.04.1998 Kamen
    10,56-5,05-44,00    
4-Kampf 1734 Stefanie Kuschel 27.05.1990 Hamm
    10,95-4,87-1,40-6,58    
7-Kampf 3323h Nina Grams 11./12.09.98 Kamen
    12,8-1,48-9,08-10,4-4,84-27,91-2:54,8    
Blockwettkampf 2135h Frederike Blanck 15.05.1997 Hamm
Wurf   10,6-15,0-4,10-9,27-20,36    
Blockwettkampf 2553 Nina Grams 12.07.1998 Hannover
Sprint/Sprung   10,53-13,13-4,88-1,44-36,19    

M 13

50 m 7,10 (-0,7) Stephan Haupt 05.09.1998 Arnsberg
75 m 10,62 Daniel Götte 12.10.2003 Hamm
1000 m 2:59,8 Albert Schulze 29.09.1971 Kamen
2000 m 7:06,6 Andreas Eder 01.06.1977 Hamm
5 km 20:37 Simon Duscha 13.10.2002 Unna
10 km 46:46 Axel Hake 12.05.2002 Unna
4x50 m 28,2 Kasper - Katsigiannis - 27.06.1995 Hamm
    Dreiskemper - Einecke    
4x75 m 43,00 Kloss - Dihr - Schmidt - Budde 27.07.2003 Hamm
3x1000 m 10:39,5 Fidelak - Peuckmann - Duscha 07.05.2002 Bergkamen-Oberaden
60 m Hürden 10,7 Daniel Einecke 30.09.1995 Kamen
Stabhoch 2,40 Gregor Burczinski 26.09.1987 Kamen
Hoch 1,56 Andrè Kasper 25.09.1994 Bönen
Weit 5,11 Daniel Einecke 27.06.1995 Hamm
Kugel 11,41 Nikolas Katsigiannis 15.06.1995 Bönen
Diskus 27,40 Gregor Burczinski 03.10.1987 Kamen
Speer 32,54 Nikolas Katsigiannis 15.06.1995 Bönen
Ball 59,50 Nikolas Katsigiannis 10.09.1995 Bönen
3-Kampf 1338 Daniel Einecke 07.05.1995 Hamm
    7,40-5,00-50,00    
3-Kampf-M. 5341 Götte 1238 - Budde 1227 - 12.10.2003 Hamm
    Tejedor Gil 1114 - Dihr 1009 -    
    Duscha 753    
4-Kampf 1776 Daniel Einecke 07.05.1995 Hamm
    7,40-5,00-50,00-1,42    
4-Kampf-M. 6751 Götte 1611 - Budde 1600 - 12.10.2003 Hamm
    Tejedor Gil 1460 - Dihr 1327 -    
    Duscha 753    
DSMM Gr. 2 3560 VfL Kamen 27.06.1995 Hamm

W 13

50 m 6,9 Nina Grams 15.06.1997 Hamm
75 m 10,2 Heike Rocholl 00.00.1977 ???
800 m 2:32,1 Heike Rocholl 20.05.1978 Bönen
2000 m 7:43,5 Carolin Dihr 29.09.2004 Bergkamen-Oberaden
5 km 21:53 Carolin Dihr 30.10.2004 Nordwalde
4x50 m 28,02 Krause - Blümel - 29.05.1997 Bönen
    Tholfuß - Sperling    
4x75 m 43,04 Woesmann - Wandelt - 17.05.2003 Kamen
    Mannke - Kühne    
3x800 m 8:40,5 Brüggemann - Bertram - 27.08.1994 Hamm
    Möhring    
60 m Hürden 10,56 Nina Grams 10.05.1997 Kamen
Stabhoch 2,13 Maren Gabriel 03.10.2004 Schalksmühle
Hoch 1,55 Heike Rocholl 12.08.1978 Hagen
Weit 5,20 Nina Grams 19.05.1997 Recklinghausen
Kugel 10,36 Ina Schöttelndreier 19.09.1976 Kamen-Heeren
Diskus 24,98 Ilka Schöttelndreier 23.09.1990 Hamm
Speer 25,27 Julia Externbrink 12.09.1998 Kamen
Schlagball 45,50 Marion Fusten 17.09.1983 Kamen-Heeren
3-Kampf 1439 Eva Berlemann 19.09.1999 Hamm
    7,76-4,61-42,00    
3-Kampf-M. 6305 Berlemann 1383 - Tholfuß 1324 - 27.09.1998 Hamm
    Hoffmann 1242 - Sill 1233 -    
    Simon 1123    
4-Kampf 1903 Nina Grams 29.09.1996 Hamm
    7,58-4,55-39,00-1,45    
4-Kampf-M. 7980 Berlemann 1732 - Tholfuß 1705 - 27.09.1998 Hamm
    Sill 1582 - Hoffmann 1523 -    
    Simon 1438    
DSMM Gr. 1 5507 VfL Kamen 05.07.1988 Hamm
DSMM Gr. 2 3810 VfL Kamen 19.09.1998 Lüdenscheid

 

Stand: 31.12.2004


Letzte Änderung: 25.03.2007